D2 Replacement 4300KD2 Replacement 4300K – BrightSource

D2 Replacement 4300K

CAD $ 109.00

D2 Single Bulb 4300K

OE Replacement. Has our patented SFB (Spheroid Focused Beam) Design .  Bulbs can be installed as single in vehicles with OE color bulb. Fits D2S

SKU: D2S43 Category:

Tab Heading

Tab Description

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
AcuraCL2001
AcuraCL2002
AcuraCL2003
AcuraCSX2006
AcuraCSX2007
AcuraCSX2008
AcuraCSX2009
AcuraCSX2010
AcuraCSX2011
AcuraILX2013
AcuraILX2014
AcuraILX2015
AcuraMDX2007
AcuraMDX2008
AcuraMDX2009
AcuraMDX2010
AcuraMDX2011
AcuraMDX2012
AcuraMDX2013
AcuraNSX2002
AcuraNSX2003
AcuraNSX2004
AcuraNSX2005
AcuraRDX2007
AcuraRDX2008
AcuraRDX2009
AcuraRDX2010
AcuraRDX2011
AcuraRDX2012
AcuraRDX2013
AcuraRDX2014
AcuraRDX2015
AcuraRL1999
AcuraRL2000
AcuraRL2001
AcuraRL2002
AcuraRL2003
AcuraRL2004
AcuraRL2005
AcuraRL2006
AcuraRL2007
AcuraRL2008
AcuraRL2009
AcuraRL2010
AcuraRL2011
AcuraRL2012
AcuraTL1999
AcuraTL2000
AcuraTL2002
AcuraTL2003
AcuraTL2004
AcuraTL2005
AcuraTL2006
AcuraTL2007
AcuraTL2008
AcuraTL2009
AcuraTL2010
AcuraTL2011
AcuraTL2012
AcuraTL2013
AcuraTSX2004
AcuraTSX2005
AcuraTSX2006
AcuraTSX2007
AcuraTSX2008
AcuraTSX2009
AcuraTSX2010
AcuraTSX2011
AcuraTSX2012
AcuraTSX2013
AcuraTSX2014
AcuraZDX2010
AcuraZDX2011
AcuraZDX2012
AcuraZDX2013
AudiA32006
AudiA32007
AudiA32008
AudiA41998
AudiA41999
AudiA42000
AudiA42001
AudiA61998
AudiA61999
AudiA62000
AudiA62002
AudiA62003
AudiA62004
AudiA62005
AudiA62006
AudiA62007
AudiA62008
AudiA82003
AudiA82004
AudiA82005
AudiA82006
AudiA82007
AudiA82008
AudiA82009
AudiA82010
AudiALLROAD2003
AudiALLROAD2004
AudiALLROAD2005
AudiS42004
AudiS42005
AudiS42006
AudiS62007
AudiS62008
AudiS62009
AudiS62010
AudiS62011
AudiS82001
AudiS82002
AudiS82003
AudiS82008
AudiS82009
AudiTT2000
AudiTT2001
AudiTT2002
AudiTT2003
AudiTT2004
AudiTT2005
AudiTT2006
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132000
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132001
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132002
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132003
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132004
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132005
BMW3 SERIES COUPE 02-132006
BMW5 SERIES2004
BMW5 SERIES2005
BMW6 SERIES2004
BMW6 SERIES2005
BMW7 SERIES2002
BMW7 SERIES2003
BMW7 SERIES2004
BMW7 SERIES2005
BMWM32002
BMWM32003
BMWM32004
BMWM32005
BMWM32006
BMWM52000
BMWM52001
BMWM52002
BMWM52003
BMWM52006
BMWM52007
BMWX32004
BMWX32005
BMWX32006
BMWX52002
BMWX52003
BMWX52004
BMWX52005
BMWX52006
BMWZ42003
BMWZ42004
BMWZ42005
BMWZ42006
BMWZ42007
BMWZ42008
CadillacSRX2010
CadillacSRX2011
CadillacSRX2012
CadillacSRX2013
CadillacSRX2014
CadillacSRX2015
CadillacSRX2016
ChryslerPACIFICA2004
ChryslerPACIFICA2005
ChryslerPACIFICA2006
FordFOCUS2002
FordFOCUS2003
FordFOCUS2004
HondaODYSSEY2011
HondaODYSSEY2012
HondaODYSSEY2013
HondaODYSSEY2014
HondaODYSSEY2015
HondaODYSSEY2016
HondaS20002000
HondaS20002001
HondaS20002002
HondaS20002003
HondaS20002004
HondaS20002005
HondaS20002006
HondaS20002007
HondaS20002008
HondaS20002009
HyundaiXG3502004
HyundaiXG3502005
InfinitiEX352008
InfinitiEX352009
InfinitiEX352010
InfinitiEX352011
InfinitiEX352012
InfinitiEX372013
InfinitiFX352003
InfinitiFX352004
InfinitiFX352005
InfinitiFX352006
InfinitiFX352007
InfinitiFX352008
InfinitiFX352009
InfinitiFX352010
InfinitiFX352011
InfinitiFX352012
InfinitiFX452003
InfinitiFX452004
InfinitiFX452005
InfinitiFX452006
InfinitiFX452007
InfinitiFX452008
InfinitiFX502009
InfinitiFX502010
InfinitiFX502011
InfinitiFX502012
InfinitiFX502013
InfinitiG252011
InfinitiG252012
InfinitiG352003
InfinitiG352004
InfinitiG352005
InfinitiG352006
InfinitiG352007
InfinitiG352008
InfinitiG35 COUPE2006
InfinitiG35 COUPE2007
InfinitiG372008
InfinitiG372009
InfinitiG372010
InfinitiG372011
InfinitiG372012
InfinitiG372013
InfinitiG37 COUPE2009
InfinitiG37 COUPE2010
InfinitiG37 COUPE2011
InfinitiG37 COUPE2012
InfinitiG37 COUPE2013
InfinitiJX352013
InfinitiM352006
InfinitiM352007
InfinitiM352008
InfinitiM352009
InfinitiM372011
InfinitiM372012
InfinitiM372013
InfinitiM562011
InfinitiM562012
InfinitiM562013
InfinitiQ402015
InfinitiQ702014
InfinitiQX562011
InfinitiQX562012
InfinitiQX562013
InfinitiQX602014
InfinitiQX602015
InfinitiQX702014
InfinitiQX702015
InfinitiQX702016
InfinitiQX802014
JaguarS-TYPE2003
JaguarS-TYPE2004
JaguarS-TYPE2005
JaguarS-TYPE2006
JaguarS-TYPE2007
JaguarS-TYPE2008
JaguarS-TYPE w/ HID2003
JaguarSUPER V82005
JaguarSUPER V82006
JaguarSUPER V82007
JaguarSUPER V82008
JaguarSUPER V82009
JaguarVANDEN PLAS2007
JaguarVANDEN PLAS2008
JaguarVANDEN PLAS2009
JaguarX-TYPE2002
JaguarX-TYPE2003
JaguarX-TYPE2004
JaguarX-TYPE2005
JaguarX-TYPE2006
JaguarX-TYPE2007
JaguarX-TYPE2008
JaguarXJR2004
JaguarXJR2005
JaguarXJR2006
JaguarXJR2007
JaguarXJR2008
Land RoverLR32005
Land RoverLR32006
Land RoverLR32007
Land RoverRANGE ROVER2003
Land RoverRANGE ROVER2004
Land RoverRANGE ROVER2005
Land RoverRANGE ROVER SPORT2006
Land RoverRANGE ROVER SPORT2007
Land RoverRANGE ROVER SPORT2008
Land RoverRANGE ROVER SPORT2009
LexusES3302005
LexusES3302006
LexusLS4302004
LexusRX3302004
LexusRX3302005
LexusRX3302006
LexusRX3502007
LexusRX3502008
LexusRX3502009
LexusRX400H2006
LexusRX400H2007
LexusSC4302002
LexusSC4302003
LexusSC4302004
LexusSC4302005
Mazda32004
Mazda32005
Mazda32006
Mazda32007
Mazda32008
Mazda32009
Mazda32010
Mazda32011
Mazda32012
Mazda32013
Mazda52007
Mazda52008
Mazda52009
Mazda52010
Mazda52012
Mazda52013
Mazda62006
Mazda62007
Mazda62008
Mazda62009
Mazda62010
Mazda62011
Mazda62012
Mazda62013
MazdaCX-72007
MazdaCX-72008
MazdaCX-72009
MazdaCX-72010
MazdaCX-72011
MazdaCX-72012
MazdaCX-92007
MazdaCX-92008
MazdaCX-92009
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2006
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2007
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2008
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2009
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2010
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2011
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2012
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2013
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2014
MazdaMX-5 MIATA2015
MazdaRX-82004
MazdaRX-82005
MazdaRX-82006
MazdaRX-82007
MazdaRX-82008
MazdaRX-82009
Mercedes-BenzC-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzC-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzC-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzC-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzC-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2001
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2002
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2008
Mercedes-BenzCL-CLASS2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzCLK-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2008
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2009
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2010
Mercedes-BenzCLS-CLASS2011
Mercedes-BenzE-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzE-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzE-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzE-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzE-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzGL-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzM-CLASS2002
Mercedes-BenzM-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzM-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzM-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzM-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzR-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzR-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzS-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzS-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzS-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzS-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzSL-CLASS2003
Mercedes-BenzSL-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzSL-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzSL-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2004
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2005
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2006
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2007
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2008
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2009
Mercedes-BenzSLK-CLASS2010
Mercedes-BenzSLR MCLAREN2005
Mercedes-BenzSLR MCLAREN2006
Mercedes-BenzSLR MCLAREN2007
Mercedes-BenzSLR MCLAREN2008
Mercedes-BenzSLR MCLAREN2009
MiniCOOPER2005
MiniCOOPER2006
MiniCOOPER2007
MiniCOOPER2008
MitsubishiLANCER2011
MitsubishiLANCER2012
MitsubishiLANCER2013
MitsubishiLANCER2014
MitsubishiLANCER2015
MitsubishiLANCER2016
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2011
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2012
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2013
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2014
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2015
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2016
MitsubishiLANCER EVOLUTION2017
MitsubishiMIRAGE2017
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2011
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2012
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2013
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2014
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2015
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2016
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2011
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2012
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2013
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2014
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2015
MitsubishiOUTLANDER SPORT2016
MitsubishiRVR2013
Nissan350Z w/ HID2006
Nissan350Z w/ HID2007
Nissan350Z w/ HID2008
Nissan350Z w/ HID2009
Nissan370Z2009
Nissan370Z2010
Nissan370Z2011
Nissan370Z2012
Nissan370Z2013
Nissan370Z2014
Nissan370Z2015
Nissan370Z2016
Nissan370Z2017
NissanALTIMA2010
NissanALTIMA2011
NissanALTIMA2012
NissanALTIMA2013
NissanALTIMA2014
NissanALTIMA2015
NissanGT-R2009
NissanGT-R2010
NissanGT-R2011
NissanGT-R2012
NissanGT-R2013
NissanGT-R2014
NissanJUKE2015
NissanJUKE2016
NissanJUKE2017
NissanMAXIMA2004
NissanMAXIMA2005
NissanMAXIMA2006
NissanMAXIMA2007
NissanMAXIMA2008
NissanMAXIMA2009
NissanMURANO2003
NissanMURANO2004
NissanMURANO2005
NissanMURANO2006
NissanMURANO2007
NissanMURANO2008
NissanMURANO2009
NissanMURANO2010
NissanMURANO2011
NissanMURANO2012
NissanMURANO2013
NissanMURANO2014
NissanQUEST2011
NissanQUEST2012
NissanQUEST2013
NissanQUEST2014
NissanQUEST2015
NissanQUEST2016
Porsche9112002
Porsche9112003
Porsche9112004
Porsche9112005
Porsche9112006
Porsche9112007
Porsche9112008
Porsche9112009
Porsche9112010
Porsche9112011
Porsche9112012
Porsche911 w/ HID2002
Porsche911 w/ HID2003
Porsche911 w/ HID2004
Porsche911 w/ HID2005
Porsche911 w/ HID2006
Porsche911 w/ HID2007
Porsche911 w/ HID2008
PorscheBOXSTER2009
PorscheBOXSTER2010
PorscheBOXSTER2011
PorscheBOXSTER2012
PorscheBOXSTER w/ HID2009
PorscheBOXSTER w/ HID2010
PorscheBOXSTER w/ HID2011
PorscheBOXSTER w/ HID2012
PorscheCAYMAN2009
PorscheCAYMAN2010
PorscheCAYMAN2011
PorscheCAYMAN2012
PorscheCAYMAN w/ HID2009
PorscheCAYMAN w/ HID2010
PorscheCAYMAN w/ HID2011
PorscheCAYMAN w/ HID2012
Saab9-32004
Saab9-32005
Saab9-32006
Saab9-32007
SubaruIMPREZA2006
SubaruIMPREZA2007
SubaruIMPREZA2008
SubaruIMPREZA2009
SubaruIMPREZA2010
SubaruIMPREZA2011
SubaruIMPREZA2012
SubaruIMPREZA2013
SubaruIMPREZA2014
SubaruWRX2006
SubaruWRX2007
SubaruWRX2008
SubaruWRX2009
SubaruWRX2010
SubaruWRX2011
SubaruWRX2012
SubaruWRX2013
SubaruWRX2014
SubaruWRX STI2006
SubaruWRX STI2007
SubaruWRX STI2008
SubaruWRX STI2009
SubaruWRX STI2010
SubaruWRX STI2011
SubaruWRX STI2012
SubaruWRX STI2013
SubaruWRX STI2014
ToyotaCELICA2003
ToyotaCELICA2004
ToyotaCELICA2005
VolkswagenBEETLE2003
VolkswagenBEETLE2004
VolkswagenBEETLE2005
VolkswagenGOLF2006
VolkswagenGTI2006
VolkswagenGTI2007
VolkswagenGTI2008
VolkswagenGTI2009
VolkswagenJETTA2005
VolkswagenJETTA2006
VolkswagenJETTA2007
VolkswagenJETTA2008
VolkswagenJETTA2009
VolkswagenPASSAT2001
VolkswagenPASSAT2002
VolkswagenPASSAT2003
VolkswagenPASSAT2004
VolkswagenPASSAT2005
VolkswagenR322008
VolkswagenRABBITT2006
VolkswagenRABBITT2007
VolkswagenRABBITT2008
VolkswagenRABBITT2009
VolvoC302007
VolvoC302008
VolvoC302009
VolvoC302010
VolvoC302011
VolvoC302012
VolvoC302013
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2007
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2008
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2009
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2010
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2011
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2012
VolvoC30 w/ normal HID2013
VolvoC702006
VolvoC702007
VolvoC702008
VolvoC702009
VolvoC702010
VolvoC702011
VolvoC702012
VolvoC702013
VolvoC70 w/ HID2006
VolvoC70 w/ HID2007
VolvoC70 w/ HID2008
VolvoC70 w/ HID2009
VolvoC70 w/ HID2010
VolvoC70 w/ HID2011
VolvoC70 w/ HID2012
VolvoC70 w/ HID2013
VolvoS402005
VolvoS402006
VolvoS402007
VolvoS40 w/ HID2005
VolvoS40 w/ HID2006
VolvoS40 w/ HID2007
VolvoV502005
VolvoV502006
VolvoV502007
VolvoV50 w/ HID2007