High Beam H1 ML-7 LED Bulbs Twin Pack #74991MLHigh Beam H1 ML-7 LED Bulbs Twin Pack #74991ML – BrightSource

High Beam H1 ML-7 LED Bulbs Twin Pack #74991ML

CAD $ 179.00

For high beam applications

Features:

H1 LED Bulb & Driver
Built in Mag-Lev Fan
Twin Pack
3 Year Limited Warranty

Specifications:

Colour Temperature: 6000K
Luminous Flux: 5500 lm
IP Rating: IP65
Voltage: DC8-18V
Wattage: 110W (55W / Bulb)
Temperature Range: -40° – +100°C
Warranty: 3 Year Limited

 

SKU: 74991ML-H Category:

Tab Heading

Tab Description

MakeModelYear
MakeModelYear
AcuraRL1999
AcuraRL2000
AcuraRL2001
AcuraRL2002
AcuraRL2003
AcuraRL2004
AcuraTSX2004
AcuraTSX2005
AcuraTSX2006
AcuraTSX2007
AcuraTSX2008
AcuraTSX2009
AcuraTSX2010
AcuraTSX2011
AcuraTSX2012
AcuraTSX2013
AcuraTSX2014
AudiA62005
AudiA62006
AudiA62007
AudiA62008
AudiS62007
AudiS62008
BMWX52005
BMWX52006
BMWX52007
BMWX52008
BMWX52009
BMWX52010
BMWX52011
BMWX52012
BMWX52013
FordC-MAX2013
FordC-MAX2014
FordC-MAX2015
FordESCAPE - TITANIUM2013
FordESCAPE - TITANIUM2014
FordESCAPE - TITANIUM2015
FordESCAPE - TITANIUM2016
FordESCAPE - TITANIUM2017
FordFIESTA2014
FordFIESTA2015
FreightlinerSPRINTER2002
FreightlinerSPRINTER2003
FreightlinerSPRINTER2004
FreightlinerSPRINTER2005
FreightlinerSPRINTER2006
HondaS20002000
HondaS20002001
HondaS20002002
HondaS20002003
HondaS20002004
HondaS20002005
HondaS20002006
HondaS20002007
HondaS20002008
HondaS20002009
HyundaiELANTRA2001
HyundaiELANTRA2002
HyundaiELANTRA2003
HyundaiELANTRA2004
HyundaiELANTRA2005
HyundaiELANTRA2006
HyundaiELANTRA COUPE2013
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2007
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2008
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2009
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2010
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2011
HyundaiELANTRA SEDAN2012
HyundaiGENESIS2010
HyundaiGENESIS2011
HyundaiGENESIS2012
HyundaiSONATA2002
HyundaiSONATA2003
HyundaiSONATA2004
HyundaiSONATA2005
HyundaiSONATA2006
HyundaiSONATA2007
HyundaiSONATA2008
HyundaiSONATA2009
HyundaiSONATA2010
HyundaiXG3502002
HyundaiXG3502003
HyundaiXG3502004
HyundaiXG3502005
InfinitiQ452002
InfinitiQ452003
JaguarX-TYPE2002
JaguarX-TYPE2003
JaguarX-TYPE2004
JaguarX-TYPE2005
JaguarX-TYPE2006
JaguarX-TYPE2007
JaguarX-TYPE2008
KiaBORREGO2009
KiaBORREGO2010
KiaBORREGO2011
KiaFORTE2010
KiaFORTE2011
KiaFORTE2012
KiaFORTE2013
KiaFORTE2014
KiaFORTE2015
KiaOPTIMA2006
KiaOPTIMA2007
KiaOPTIMA2008
KiaOPTIMA2009
KiaOPTIMA2010
KiaOPTIMA2011
KiaOPTIMA2012
KiaOPTIMA2013
KiaOPTIMA EX/LX/SX2014
KiaOPTIMA EX/LX/SX2015
KiaOPTIMA HYBRID2014
KiaOPTIMA HYBRID2015
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/ PROJECTOR H/L2012
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/ PROJECTOR H/L2013
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/ PROJECTOR H/L2014
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/ PROJECTOR H/L2015
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/o PROJECTOR H/L2012
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/o PROJECTOR H/L2013
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/o PROJECTOR H/L2014
KiaRIO HATCHBACK w/o PROJECTOR H/L2015
KiaRONDO2007
KiaRONDO2008
KiaRONDO2009
KiaRONDO2010
KiaRONDO2011
KiaRONDO2012
KiaSEDONA2006
KiaSEDONA2007
KiaSEDONA2008
KiaSEDONA2009
KiaSEDONA2010
KiaSEDONA2011
KiaSEDONA2012
KiaSEDONA2013
KiaSEDONA2014
KiaSORENTO2003
KiaSORENTO2004
KiaSORENTO2005
KiaSORENTO2006
KiaSORENTO2007
KiaSORENTO2008
KiaSORENTO2009
KiaSORENTO2011
KiaSORENTO2012
KiaSORENTO2013
Mazda62003
Mazda62004
Mazda62005
Mazda62006
Mazda62007
Mazda62008
Nissan350Z2003
Nissan350Z2004
Nissan350Z2005
SmartFORTWO2005
SmartFORTWO2006
SmartFORTWO2007
SuzukiFORENZA2004
SuzukiFORENZA2005
SuzukiFORENZA2006
SuzukiFORENZA2007
SuzukiFORENZA2008
SuzukiRENO2005
SuzukiRENO2006
SuzukiRENO2007
SuzukiRENO2008
VolkswagenBEETLE1999
VolkswagenBEETLE2000
VolkswagenBEETLE2001
VolkswagenBEETLE2002
VolkswagenBEETLE2003
VolkswagenBEETLE2004
VolkswagenBEETLE2005

Sign up for new product updates and receive

15% OFF

on your first order